5630 Falcon Dr Bethlehem, PA 18017
Estimated Value: $619,000 - $683,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,975
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5630 Falcon Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017 and is currently estimated at $653,633, approximately $219 per square foot. 5630 Falcon Dr is a home located in Northampton County with nearby schools including Asa Packer Elementary School, Nitschmann Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,256 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2025 | $1,256 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2024 | $8,478 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2023 | $8,507 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2022 | $8,427 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2021 | $8,358 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2020 | $8,369 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2019 | $8,335 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2018 | $8,170 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2017 | $8,112 | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2016 | -- | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $116,300 | $25,100 | $91,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map