NOT LISTED FOR SALE

564 Cat Pond Rd Patrick, SC 29584

Estimated Value: $162,000 - $243,000

Studio
-- Bath
1,824 Sq Ft
$105/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 564 Cat Pond Rd, Patrick, SC 29584 and is currently estimated at $191,210, approximately $104 per square foot. 564 Cat Pond Rd is a home with nearby schools including McBee Elementary School, McBee High School, and New Heights Middle School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Feb 23, 2016
Sold by
Estate Of William Edward Walters
Bought by
Walters Brabara J
Current Estimated Value
$191,210

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.