Estimated Value: $434,756 - $506,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,210
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5644 Cliffside Dr Unit Bldg-Unit, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $469,439, approximately $212 per square foot. 5644 Cliffside Dr Unit Bldg-Unit is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Wass Elementary School, Larson Middle School, and Athens High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 2012
Sold by
Guo Jianke and Liang Qiong
Bought by
Guo Jianke and Liang Qiong
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$135,000
Interest Rate
3.66%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2010
Sold by
Denhard Jeffrey and Louisa Denhard M
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank Na
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2007
Sold by
Denhard Jeffrey and Louisa Denhard M
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank Na and Option One Mortgage Loan Trust 2005-5 As
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 2002
Sold by
Karamon Kenneth P
Bought by
Denhard Jeffrey
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guo Jianke | -- | None Available | |
| Wells Fargo Bank Na | $112,500 | None Available | |