RENTED APR 1, 2026

Estimated Value: $440,486 - $483,000

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,350 Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft Est. Value

Highlights

  • Open Floorplan
  • Family Room Off Kitchen
  • Solid Wood Cabinet
  • Main Floor Primary Bedroom
  • 2 Car Attached Garage
  • Walk-In Closet

About This Home

As of April 2026

This Beautiful, 4/3 single-story home features a covered patio perfect for entertaining. The split-bedroom layout showcases three secondary bedrooms, sizeable closets, two secondary baths, and a dedicated laundry room near the front of the home. The open floorplan offers a welcoming great room with volume ceilings. The modern design style white cabinets and upgraded kitchen tile flooring. The kitchen boasts 36-in. upper cabinets, stainless steel appliances, Kohler® stainless steel sink, and a chrome Moen® faucet and extractor range hood. Situated at the back of the home for added privacy, the primary bedroom showcases a spacious bath, a walk-in shower with tile surround, and dual-sink vanity.

Last Agent to Rent the Property

Nubia Saenz

BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P Brokerage Phone: 407-730-8737 License #682340 Listed on: 08/11/2025

Last Renter's Agent

Nubia Saenz

Home Details

Home Type

  • Single Family

Year Built

  • Built in 2023

Lot Details

  • 6,098 Sq Ft Lot

Parking

  • 2 Car Attached Garage

Interior Spaces

  • 2,350 Sq Ft Home

Bedrooms and Bathrooms

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • Primary Bedroom on Main
  • Split Bedroom Floorplan
  • Walk-In Closet
  • 3 Full Bathrooms

• Property has a Home Owners Association
  • Jorge Miranda/Emoire Management Group Association, Phone Number (321) 221-2100
  • Bellaviva Ph 1 Subdivision

Listing and Financial Details

  • Residential Lease
  • Security Deposit $2,475
  • Property Available on 10/7/25
  • Available 4/1/26
  • $80 Application Fee
  • Assessor Parcel Number 30-25-27-3574-0001-0350

Home Details

Home Type

Single Family

Year Built

Built in 2023

Lot Details

6,098 Sq Ft Lot

Parking

2

Rental Info

  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Lease Amount Frequency: Annually
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
  • Available Date: 2025-10-07
  • Long Term YN: 1
  • Security Deposit: 2475
  • Pet Deposit Fee: 500
  • Expected Lease Date: 2026-04-01T00:00:00.000

Listing Details

  • Property Type: Residential Lease
  • Property Condition: Completed
  • Property Sub Type: Single Family Residence
  • Fireplace: No
  • Living Area: 2350
  • Lot Size Acres: 0.14
  • New Construction: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Building Area Total: 3089
  • Lot Size Sq Ft: 6098
  • Owner Pays: None
  • Status: Leased
  • Building Area Total Srch Sq M: 286.98
  • RATIO Current Price By Calculate: 0.98
  • Water Access YN: 0
  • MFR_InLawSuiteYN: 0
  • Attribution Contact: 407-730-8737
  • Special Features: VirtualTour

Interior Features

  • Living Area Units: Square Feet
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
  • Interior Amenities: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Appliances Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Levels: One
  • Living Area Meters: 218.32

Exterior Features

  • Pool Private: No
  • Waterfront: No
  • Road Surface Type: Asphalt
  • Water View YN: 0
  • Waterfront Feet Total: 0

Garage/Parking

  • Attached Garage: Yes
  • Carport Y N: No
  • Garage Spaces: 2
  • Garage Yn: Yes

Utilities

  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Laundry Features: Laundry Room

Condo/Co-op/Association

  • Association Name: Jorge Miranda/EMOIRE MANAGEMENT GROUP
  • Phone: 321-221-2100
  • Association: Yes
  • Senior Community: No
  • Association Approval Required YN: 0
  • Association Fee Requirement: None
  • Pet Size: Small (16-35 Lbs.)

Fee Information

  • Total Annual Fees: 0.00
  • Total Monthly Fees: 0.00
  • Application Fee: 80

Lot Info

  • Parcel Number: 30-25-27-3574-0001-0350
  • Lot Features: Paved

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 18, 2023
Sold by
Kb Home Orlando Llc
Bought by
Li Feng
Current Estimated Value
$452,122

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Li Feng $464,666 First American Title
Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
04/01/2026 04/01/26 Rented $2,300 -3.2% --
03/17/2026 03/17/26 Under Contract -- -- --
01/05/2026 01/05/26 Price Changed $2,375 -4.0% $1 / Sq Ft
11/19/2025 11/19/25 Price Changed $2,475 -4.8% $1 / Sq Ft
10/27/2025 10/27/25 Price Changed $2,600 -7.1% $1 / Sq Ft
08/11/2025 08/11/25 For Rent $2,800 +3.7% --
10/14/2023 10/14/23 Rented $2,700 +1.9% --
10/09/2023 10/09/23 Under Contract -- -- --
09/20/2023 09/20/23 Price Changed $2,650 -4.5% $1 / Sq Ft
08/10/2023 08/10/23 Price Changed $2,775 -4.3% $1 / Sq Ft
08/01/2023 08/01/23 Price Changed $2,900 -3.3% $1 / Sq Ft
07/14/2023 07/14/23 For Rent $3,000 -- --
Source: Stellar MLS

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $7,870 $413,200 $90,000 $323,200
2024 $3,249 $403,100 $90,000 $313,100
2023 $3,249 $75,000 $75,000 $0
2022 $349 $25,000 $25,000 $0
Source: Public Records

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Source: Stellar MLS

MLS Number: O6334911

Stellar MLS

APN: 30-25-27-3574-0001-0350

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.