565 Suttles Rd Martin, GA 30557
3
Beds
2
Baths
--
Sq Ft
2
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 565 Suttles Rd, Martin, GA 30557. 565 Suttles Rd is a home located in Stephens County with nearby schools including Stephens County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $14,641 | $3,969 | $10,672 |
| 2024 | -- | $13,690 | $3,969 | $9,721 |
| 2023 | $0 | $13,690 | $3,969 | $9,721 |
| 2022 | $422 | $14,159 | $3,969 | $10,190 |
| 2021 | $442 | $14,130 | $3,969 | $10,161 |
| 2020 | $446 | $14,130 | $3,969 | $10,161 |
| 2019 | $150 | $14,130 | $3,969 | $10,161 |
Source: Public Records
Map