5651 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4346 Ave Maria, FL 34142
Estimated Value: $233,000 - $260,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,154
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5651 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4346, Ave Maria, FL 34142 and is currently estimated at $243,421, approximately $210 per square foot. 5651 Double Eagle Cir Unit 4346 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Estates Elementary School, Corkscrew Middle School, and Palmetto Ridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2024
Sold by
Lennar Homes Llc
Bought by
Amirault John Raymond and Amirault Pauline G
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$204,990
Outstanding Balance
$201,962
Interest Rate
6.94%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$41,459
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amirault John Raymond | $279,990 | Lennar Title | |
| Amirault John Raymond | $279,990 | Lennar Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|