567 Heineman Blvd Mansfield, OH 44903
Estimated Value: $79,000 - $108,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,564
Sq Ft
$57/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 567 Heineman Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44903 and is currently estimated at $88,490, approximately $56 per square foot. 567 Heineman Blvd is a home located in Richland County with nearby schools including Goal Digital Academy, Mansfield Elective Academy, and Interactive Media & Construction (IMAC) Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2001
Sold by
Holt Mardra A
Bought by
Diehl James
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diehl James | $71,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Diehl James | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $914 | $19,970 | $1,300 | $18,670 |
| 2024 | $914 | $19,970 | $1,300 | $18,670 |
| 2023 | $935 | $19,970 | $1,300 | $18,670 |
| 2022 | $898 | $16,080 | $1,260 | $14,820 |
| 2021 | $905 | $16,080 | $1,260 | $14,820 |
| 2020 | $925 | $16,080 | $1,260 | $14,820 |
| 2019 | $1,025 | $16,080 | $1,260 | $14,820 |
| 2018 | $1,011 | $16,080 | $1,260 | $14,820 |
| 2017 | $1,009 | $16,080 | $1,260 | $14,820 |
| 2016 | $1,033 | $16,370 | $2,660 | $13,710 |
| 2015 | $956 | $16,370 | $2,660 | $13,710 |
| 2014 | $974 | $16,370 | $2,660 | $13,710 |
| 2012 | $781 | $17,230 | $2,800 | $14,430 |
Source: Public Records
Map