5680 Fish Rd Dalzell, SC 29040
Estimated Value: $274,000 - $357,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,738
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5680 Fish Rd, Dalzell, SC 29040 and is currently estimated at $318,902, approximately $116 per square foot. 5680 Fish Rd is a home with nearby schools including Oakland Primary School, Shaw Heights Elementary School, and High Hills Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,388 | $10,980 | $300 | $10,680 |
| 2024 | $5,388 | $16,470 | $450 | $16,020 |
| 2023 | $5,388 | $16,460 | $450 | $16,010 |
| 2022 | $146 | $450 | $450 | $0 |
| 2021 | $150 | $450 | $450 | $0 |
| 2020 | $150 | $450 | $450 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map