5685 91st Ave Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Estimated Value: $410,000 - $431,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,249
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5685 91st Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 and is currently estimated at $420,017, approximately $186 per square foot. 5685 91st Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Skyview Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2026
Sold by
Ravi Kumar and Ann Pantonial Mary
Bought by
Kumar Allyson and Kumar Ravi
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2015
Sold by
Navarro Marco and Navarro Claudia
Bought by
Regions Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2003
Sold by
Salway Michael A and Salway Mary Ann
Bought by
Navarro Marco A and Urtecho Castro Concepcion T
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$147,831
Interest Rate
5.56%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kumar Allyson | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Regions Bank | -- | None Available | |
| Navarro Marco A | $149,000 | Gulf Coast Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History