5686 Brosnan Rd St. Cloud, FL 34771
North Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $526,000 - $559,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,759
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5686 Brosnan Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $543,243, approximately $196 per square foot. 5686 Brosnan Rd is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Narcoossee Elementary School, Narcoossee Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 16, 2024
Sold by
Ashton Orlando Residential Llc
Bought by
Perez Parker Gene and Perez Shelby Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$496,822
Outstanding Balance
$490,294
Interest Rate
6.08%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$52,949
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 22, 2024
Sold by
Starlight Homes Florida Llc
Bought by
Ashton Orlando Residential Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perez Parker Gene | $621,028 | First American Title Insurance | |
| Ashton Orlando Residential Llc | $3,330,000 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History