57 Patrick Dr Berlin, CT 06037
Estimated Value: $494,000 - $540,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,876
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 57 Patrick Dr, Berlin, CT 06037 and is currently estimated at $518,197, approximately $276 per square foot. 57 Patrick Dr is a home located in Hartford County with nearby schools including Emma Hart Willard School, Catherine M. Mcgee Middle School, and Berlin High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,698 | $283,800 | $97,400 | $186,400 |
| 2024 | $8,574 | $283,800 | $97,400 | $186,400 |
| 2023 | $8,389 | $283,800 | $97,400 | $186,400 |
| 2022 | $7,528 | $219,400 | $77,300 | $142,100 |
| 2021 | $7,444 | $219,400 | $77,300 | $142,100 |
| 2020 | $7,444 | $219,400 | $77,300 | $142,100 |
| 2019 | $7,444 | $219,400 | $77,300 | $142,100 |
| 2018 | $7,131 | $219,400 | $77,300 | $142,100 |
| 2017 | $7,081 | $224,000 | $76,600 | $147,400 |
| 2016 | $6,630 | $215,200 | $76,600 | $138,600 |
| 2015 | $6,531 | $215,200 | $76,600 | $138,600 |
| 2014 | $6,224 | $215,200 | $76,600 | $138,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map