57 Ridgedale Cir Conway, AR 72034
Estimated Value: $70,877 - $148,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 57 Ridgedale Cir, Conway, AR 72034 and is currently estimated at $113,719. 57 Ridgedale Cir is a home located in Faulkner County with nearby schools including Carolyn Lewis Elementary School, Carl Stuart Middle School, and Conway Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2026
Sold by
Lovell and Lovell Matt
Bought by
Beene Shane and Beene Angela
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beene Shane | $37,000 | Waco Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $166 | $7,090 | $5,000 | $2,090 |
| 2024 | $152 | $7,090 | $5,000 | $2,090 |
| 2023 | $138 | $7,090 | $5,000 | $2,090 |
| 2022 | $167 | $7,090 | $5,000 | $2,090 |
| 2021 | $156 | $7,090 | $5,000 | $2,090 |
| 2020 | $146 | $3,880 | $2,050 | $1,830 |
| 2019 | $137 | $3,880 | $2,050 | $1,830 |
| 2018 | $40 | $3,880 | $2,050 | $1,830 |
| 2017 | $40 | $3,020 | $2,050 | $970 |
| 2016 | $40 | $1,900 | $2,050 | $0 |
| 2015 | $88 | $2,860 | $2,050 | $810 |
| 2014 | $40 | $2,860 | $2,050 | $810 |
Source: Public Records
Map