57 W Hanson Rd Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $587,466 - $966,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
781
Sq Ft
$918/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 57 W Hanson Rd, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $716,867, approximately $917 per square foot. 57 W Hanson Rd is a home with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 2026
Sold by
Julie Olsen and Todd Olsen
Bought by
57 Hanson Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 2012
Sold by
Hanson James E and Hanson Robin
Bought by
Olsen Todd and Olsen Julie
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$165,000
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 57 Hanson Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Olsen Todd | $175,000 | Land Title Guarantee Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Olsen Todd | $165,000 |