5706 Erhardt Dr Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $344,983 - $397,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,875
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5706 Erhardt Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $373,746, approximately $199 per square foot. 5706 Erhardt Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Symmes Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2023
Sold by
Brown Dennis E and Brown Glenda F
Bought by
Brown Dennis E and Brown Glenda F
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2003
Sold by
Brown Dennis E
Bought by
Brown Dennis E and Brown Glenda F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$77,000
Interest Rate
5.2%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brown Dennis E | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Brown Dennis E | $31,100 | Paramount Title Corporation |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |