5717 Reddin Rd Rudolph, WI 54475
Estimated Value: $219,000 - $332,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
20.3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5717 Reddin Rd, Rudolph, WI 54475 and is currently estimated at $282,069. 5717 Reddin Rd is a home with nearby schools including Think Academy-Together Helping Inspire Kids, Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School, and East Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,561 | $142,900 | $28,500 | $114,400 |
| 2024 | $2,346 | $142,900 | $28,500 | $114,400 |
| 2023 | $2,259 | $142,900 | $28,500 | $114,400 |
| 2022 | $2,305 | $142,900 | $28,500 | $114,400 |
| 2021 | $2,218 | $142,900 | $28,500 | $114,400 |
| 2020 | $2,507 | $142,900 | $28,500 | $114,400 |
| 2019 | $2,057 | $142,900 | $28,500 | $114,400 |
| 2018 | $2,331 | $120,300 | $26,300 | $94,000 |
| 2017 | $2,280 | $120,300 | $26,300 | $94,000 |
| 2016 | $2,245 | $120,300 | $26,300 | $94,000 |
| 2015 | $2,074 | $120,300 | $26,300 | $94,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map