Estimated Value: $486,895 - $562,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,950
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5722 SW 93rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34481 and is currently estimated at $532,974, approximately $273 per square foot. 5722 SW 93rd Ct is a home with nearby schools including Saddlewood Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and West Port High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2023
Sold by
Friedman Sandra
Bought by
Sandra Friedman Revocable Trust and Friedman
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2020
Sold by
Pulte Home Company Llc
Bought by
Friedman Sandra
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$75,000
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sandra Friedman Revocable Trust | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Friedman Sandra | $320,700 | Pgp Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|