5735 Liberty Ln Williston, ND 58801
Estimated Value: $373,000 - $683,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,617
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5735 Liberty Ln, Williston, ND 58801 and is currently estimated at $547,333, approximately $209 per square foot. 5735 Liberty Ln is a home located in Williams County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2023
Sold by
Wegleitner Michael J
Bought by
L & M Cooper Holdings Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| L & M Cooper Holdings Llc | $45,000 | 701 Title |
Source: Public Records
Map