Estimated Value: $433,000 - $468,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,757
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 574 Wilmesher Dr, Union, MO 63084 and is currently estimated at $451,661, approximately $257 per square foot. 574 Wilmesher Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 14, 2013
Sold by
United Bank Of Union
Bought by
Bost Terry L and Bost Linda K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$177,300
Outstanding Balance
$125,974
Interest Rate
3.54%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$325,687
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2013
Sold by
Homeyer Regina L
Bought by
Crews Keith G
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$177,300
Outstanding Balance
$125,974
Interest Rate
3.54%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$325,687
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bost Terry L | $197,000 | -- | |
| Crews Keith G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History