577 E Guthrie Ave Madison Heights, MI 48071
Estimated Value: $121,502 - $165,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
740
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 577 E Guthrie Ave, Madison Heights, MI 48071 and is currently estimated at $143,876, approximately $194 per square foot. 577 E Guthrie Ave is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Madison High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2015
Sold by
Dedukovic Nikola and Dedvukaj Antoneta
Bought by
Midwest Property Associates Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2011
Sold by
Cpi Housing Fund Llc and Coseo Calvin
Bought by
Dedukovic Nikola
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2010
Sold by
Eickholdt Darrell and Eickholdt Pauline M
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2000
Sold by
Vanvangoethem Robert Van
Bought by
Eickholdt Darrel
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$54,000
Interest Rate
8.26%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 1994
Sold by
Vangoethem Robert Van
Bought by
Smith Dale P
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Midwest Property Associates Llc | $45,000 | None Available | |
| Dedukovic Nikola | $7,500 | None Available | |