58 Pointe Trinity Dr Strafford, NH 03884
Estimated Value: $697,987 - $961,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,257
Sq Ft
$381/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 58 Pointe Trinity Dr, Strafford, NH 03884 and is currently estimated at $859,997, approximately $381 per square foot. 58 Pointe Trinity Dr is a home located in Strafford County with nearby schools including Strafford School and Coe-Brown Northwood Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $9,649 | $488,300 | $128,800 | $359,500 |
| 2023 | $9,579 | $513,900 | $128,800 | $385,100 |
| 2022 | $8,803 | $513,900 | $128,800 | $385,100 |
| 2021 | $9,487 | $513,900 | $128,800 | $385,100 |
| 2020 | $8,906 | $347,200 | $99,200 | $248,000 |
| 2019 | $8,083 | $344,400 | $99,200 | $245,200 |
| 2018 | $8,138 | $344,400 | $99,200 | $245,200 |
| 2016 | $7,319 | $344,400 | $99,200 | $245,200 |
| 2015 | $7,267 | $333,200 | $116,800 | $216,400 |
| 2014 | $7,717 | $333,200 | $116,800 | $216,400 |
| 2013 | $7,471 | $329,400 | $116,800 | $212,600 |
| 2012 | $7,372 | $329,400 | $116,800 | $212,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map