5804 Williamsburg Trace Unit TRACE58 Atlanta, GA 30349
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,024
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 5804 Williamsburg Trace Unit TRACE58, Atlanta, GA 30349. 5804 Williamsburg Trace Unit TRACE58 is a home located in Clayton County with nearby schools including Northcutt Elementary School, North Clayton Middle School, and North Clayton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,440 | $115,920 | $7,200 | $108,720 |
| 2024 | $4,578 | $117,360 | $7,200 | $110,160 |
| 2023 | $2,588 | $71,680 | $7,200 | $64,480 |
| 2022 | $2,703 | $68,880 | $7,200 | $61,680 |
| 2021 | $2,253 | $57,040 | $7,200 | $49,840 |
| 2020 | $2,275 | $56,890 | $7,200 | $49,690 |
| 2019 | $2,040 | $50,257 | $7,200 | $43,057 |
| 2018 | $1,309 | $37,946 | $7,200 | $30,746 |
| 2017 | $1,401 | $34,437 | $7,200 | $27,237 |
| 2016 | $1,415 | $34,774 | $7,200 | $27,574 |
| 2015 | $1,405 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,350 | $33,938 | $7,200 | $26,738 |
Source: Public Records
Map