Seller's Agent in 2019
Gizo Ujarmeli
AMAXIMMO LLC
(715) 841-0015
62 in this area
719 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $539,000 - $655,000
Quality built executive style Ranch home in one of Central Wisconsin's most beautiful subdivisions, River Pines. This 4-bedroom home was originally constructed by Tim Brown Builders for his personal residence and it features many amenities throughout! Additional Features 4 fireplaces, 4.5 baths giving 3 bedrooms their own en suite, 4 car garages.
Last Buyer's Agent
paul anderson
AMAXIMMO LLC
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alford Zachery | $410,000 | None Available | |
| Gau Duane A | $275,000 | None Available | |
| Fernandez Anthony | $390,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Alford Zachery | $328,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Gau Duane A | $244,700 | |
| Previous Owner | Fernandez Anthony | $311,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/14/2019 06/14/19 | Sold | $410,000 | +2.5% | $103 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/25/2019 04/25/19 | For Sale | $399,999 | -2.4% | $100 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/22/2019 04/22/19 | Off Market | $410,000 | -- | -- | |
| 04/22/2019 04/22/19 | For Sale | $399,999 | +45.5% | $100 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/20/2014 03/20/14 | Sold | $275,000 | -15.3% | $69 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/21/2014 01/21/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/01/2013 08/01/13 | For Sale | $324,700 | -- | $82 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,236 | $463,700 | $40,200 | $423,500 |
| 2024 | $7,333 | $463,700 | $40,200 | $423,500 |
| 2023 | $8,526 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2022 | $8,924 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2021 | $8,683 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2020 | $8,555 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2019 | $8,362 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2018 | $7,972 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2017 | $7,765 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2016 | $7,675 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2015 | $7,460 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
| 2014 | $7,375 | $366,100 | $40,200 | $325,900 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Gizo Ujarmeli
AMAXIMMO LLC
(715) 841-0015
62 in this area
719 Total Sales
p
Buyer's Agent in 2019
paul anderson
AMAXIMMO LLC
Source: Central Wisconsin Multiple Listing Service
MLS Number: 21809217
APN: 192-2808-103-0089
Ask me questions while you tour the home.