58311 Liberty Dr Slidell, LA 70460
Estimated Value: $158,000 - $217,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,312
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 58311 Liberty Dr, Slidell, LA 70460 and is currently estimated at $197,362, approximately $150 per square foot. 58311 Liberty Dr is a home located in St. Tammany Parish with nearby schools including Bayou Woods Elementary School, Carolyn Park Middle School, and Slidell Junior High School.