584 Clever Heights Ct Clever, MO 65631
Estimated Value: $220,763 - $261,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,295
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 584 Clever Heights Ct, Clever, MO 65631 and is currently estimated at $235,941, approximately $182 per square foot. 584 Clever Heights Ct is a home with nearby schools including Clever High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 2005
Sold by
Washam Brenda and Washam Clarence
Bought by
Strejcek Steven D and Westermann Lisa M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$97,283
Outstanding Balance
$50,023
Interest Rate
6.03%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$185,918
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strejcek Steven D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Strejcek Steven D | $97,283 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |