5850 Dry Fork Rd Cleves, OH 45002
Estimated Value: $56,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
49.52
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5850 Dry Fork Rd, Cleves, OH 45002 and is currently priced at $56,000. 5850 Dry Fork Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including William Henry Harrison High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,928 | $93,758 | $84,889 | $8,869 |
| 2023 | $6,037 | $93,758 | $84,889 | $8,869 |
| 2022 | $3,204 | $49,739 | $46,267 | $3,472 |
| 2021 | $3,224 | $49,739 | $46,267 | $3,472 |
| 2020 | $3,185 | $49,739 | $46,267 | $3,472 |
| 2019 | $3,026 | $44,016 | $40,943 | $3,073 |
| 2018 | $3,042 | $44,016 | $40,943 | $3,073 |
| 2017 | $2,932 | $44,016 | $40,943 | $3,073 |
| 2016 | $3,234 | $52,847 | $49,595 | $3,252 |
| 2015 | $2,548 | $52,847 | $49,595 | $3,252 |
| 2014 | $2,551 | $52,847 | $49,595 | $3,252 |
| 2013 | $2,594 | $52,847 | $49,595 | $3,252 |
Source: Public Records
Map