58574 E Clear Lake Rd Three Rivers, MI 49093
Estimated Value: $457,885 - $595,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,232
Sq Ft
$425/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 58574 E Clear Lake Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093 and is currently estimated at $523,971, approximately $425 per square foot. 58574 E Clear Lake Rd is a home located in St. Joseph County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1901
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $999 | $284,600 | $149,400 | $135,200 |
| 2024 | $972 | $263,200 | $131,500 | $131,700 |
| 2023 | $926 | $220,900 | $99,500 | $121,400 |
| 2022 | $0 | $194,100 | $99,500 | $94,600 |
| 2021 | $1,296 | $213,900 | $130,900 | $83,000 |
| 2020 | $1,874 | $209,600 | $125,600 | $84,000 |
| 2019 | $828 | $205,200 | $125,600 | $79,600 |
| 2018 | $1,925 | $197,500 | $123,800 | $73,700 |
| 2017 | $2,009 | $196,700 | $196,700 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $189,400 | $189,400 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $177,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $163,200 | $163,200 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $172,600 | $172,600 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map