C
Seller's Agent in 2025
Christopher Marti
Marti Realty Group
(210) 987-8258
404 in this area
15,864 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $208,449
The Oakridge- This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are ideal for household members and hosting overnight guests. Estimated COE May 2025.
Last Buyer's Agent
Richard Rodriguez
Real Broker, LLC
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/20/2025 05/20/25 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/10/2025 04/10/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/05/2025 04/05/25 | Price Changed | $208,449 | -2.3% | $165 / Sq Ft |
| 04/03/2025 04/03/25 | Price Changed | $213,399 | -3.0% | $169 / Sq Ft |
| 04/01/2025 04/01/25 | Price Changed | $219,999 | +0.9% | $174 / Sq Ft |
| 03/28/2025 03/28/25 | Price Changed | $217,959 | +2.1% | $172 / Sq Ft |
| 03/27/2025 03/27/25 | Price Changed | $213,559 | +2.1% | $169 / Sq Ft |
| 03/25/2025 03/25/25 | Price Changed | $209,159 | -3.1% | $165 / Sq Ft |
| 03/21/2025 03/21/25 | For Sale | $215,759 | -- | $170 / Sq Ft |
C
Seller's Agent in 2025
Christopher Marti
Marti Realty Group
(210) 987-8258
404 in this area
15,864 Total Sales
R
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Richard Rodriguez
Real Broker, LLC
Source: San Antonio Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1851797
Ask me questions while you tour the home.