5859 C W Webb Rd MacClenny, FL 32063
Estimated Value: $267,000 - $342,881
Studio
2
Baths
1,644
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5859 C W Webb Rd, MacClenny, FL 32063 and is currently estimated at $314,627, approximately $191 per square foot. 5859 C W Webb Rd is a home located in Baker County with nearby schools including Keller Intermediate School, MacClenny Elementary School, and Baker County Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2023
Sold by
Webb Georgia Dorothy Flynn and Webb Dorothy
Bought by
Webb Dorothy and Webb Connnor W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2010
Sold by
Webb Dorothy
Bought by
Webb Connor W and Webb Joseph D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2002
Sold by
Webb Dorothy
Bought by
Johns James M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$60,000
Interest Rate
7.12%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Webb Dorothy | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Webb Connor W | -- | None Available | |
| Johns James M | -- | Baker Title & Escrow Co Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History