59 Mcdougall Dr Lincoln, ND 58504
Estimated Value: $214,000 - $255,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,020
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 59 Mcdougall Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504 and is currently estimated at $237,956, approximately $233 per square foot. 59 Mcdougall Dr is a home located in Burleigh County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School, Wachter Middle School, and Bismarck High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,027 | $98,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,231 | $93,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,104 | $89,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,867 | $81,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,884 | $77,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,808 | $75,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,785 | $75,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,599 | $73,850 | $19,950 | $53,900 |
| 2017 | $1,423 | $73,850 | $53,900 | $19,950 |
| 2016 | $1,423 | $73,850 | $19,950 | $53,900 |
| 2014 | $1,638 | $122,800 | $28,100 | $94,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map