5912 Haefner Rd Toledo, OH 43615
Reynolds Corners NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $196,378 - $383,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,340
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5912 Haefner Rd, Toledo, OH 43615 and is currently estimated at $295,095, approximately $220 per square foot. 5912 Haefner Rd is a home located in Lucas County with nearby schools including Hawkins Elementary School, Rogers High School, and St. Benedict Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 26, 2018
Sold by
Louisville Title Agency For Nw Ohio Inc
Bought by
Rodriguez Valentino and Wilson Rodriguez Heidi C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$194,750
Outstanding Balance
$170,568
Interest Rate
4.8%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$124,527
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rodriguez Valentino | $217,500 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rodriguez Valentino | $194,750 |