5928 E Bellevue St Tucson, AZ 85712
Harlan Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $263,353 - $415,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,480
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5928 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85712 and is currently estimated at $318,451, approximately $215 per square foot. 5928 E Bellevue St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Hudlow Elementary School, Dodge Traditional Magnet School, and Catalina High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2022
Sold by
Hz Bellevue 1 Llc
Bought by
Comcapp San Xavier Enclave Llc and Comcapp Hmc San Xavier Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$69,350,000
Outstanding Balance
$64,272,085
Interest Rate
3.85%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
-$63,953,634
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Comcapp San Xavier Enclave Llc | $3,679,674 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Comcapp San Xavier Enclave Llc | $69,350,000 |