596 S Smith St West Fork, AR 72774
Estimated Value: $102,495 - $214,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
672
Sq Ft
$259/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 596 S Smith St, West Fork, AR 72774 and is currently estimated at $174,165, approximately $259 per square foot. 596 S Smith St is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including West Fork Elementary School, West Fork Middle School, and West Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 1996
Bought by
Winn Vivian C
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1985
Bought by
Winn John T
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winn Vivian C | -- | -- | |
| Winn John T | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map