6 Maple Ln Unit 3502 Mount Arlington, NJ 07856
Estimated Value: $420,000 - $462,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,518
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6 Maple Ln Unit 3502, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856 and is currently estimated at $438,633, approximately $288 per square foot. 6 Maple Ln Unit 3502 is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Edith M. Decker Elementary School, Mt. Arlington Public School, and St. Therese School.