6 Ridgewood Cir Haddonfield, NJ 08033
Estimated Value: $507,412 - $860,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,244
Sq Ft
$565/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6 Ridgewood Cir, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 and is currently estimated at $702,603, approximately $564 per square foot. 6 Ridgewood Cir is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Haddonfield Memorial High School, Haddonfield Friends School, and Christ the King Regional School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,673 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2024 | $9,303 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2023 | $9,303 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2022 | $9,230 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2021 | $8,493 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2020 | $9,119 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2019 | $90 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2018 | $8,938 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2017 | $8,725 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2016 | $8,529 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2015 | $8,293 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
| 2014 | $8,109 | $291,800 | $218,700 | $73,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map