60 25th Ave NE Naples, FL 34120
Rural Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $737,588 - $884,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,051
Sq Ft
$380/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 60 25th Ave NE, Naples, FL 34120 and is currently estimated at $779,897, approximately $380 per square foot. 60 25th Ave NE is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Corkscrew Elementary School, Corkscrew Middle School, and Gulf Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2026
Sold by
Dana Savage and Dana Marlane A
Bought by
Drohobyckyj Peter
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2011
Sold by
Minotti Randy S and Minotti Teresa
Bought by
Savage Dana and Savage Marlane A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Interest Rate
4.53%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drohobyckyj Peter | $740,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Savage Dana | $300,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |