Landlord's Agent in 2019
Glara Lee
Compass
(949) 241-2596
77 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $2,252,000 - $2,796,964
Gorgeously upgraded home in Stonegate with Mainfloor bedroom with en-suite bathroom
Last Renter's Agent
Glara Choi
Realty One Group West
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sadarangani Natalie | $2,100,000 | Wfg National Title Company | |
| Song Honggang | $1,427,000 | First American Title Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sadarangani Natalie | $443,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Song Honggang | $713,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/09/2019 04/09/19 | Rented | $4,500 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/02/2019 04/02/19 | For Rent | $4,500 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $25,546 | $2,142,000 | $1,350,377 | $791,623 |
| 2024 | $25,546 | $2,100,000 | $1,323,899 | $776,101 |
| 2023 | $19,941 | $1,560,129 | $926,378 | $633,751 |
| 2022 | $19,626 | $1,529,539 | $908,214 | $621,325 |
| 2021 | $19,311 | $1,499,549 | $890,406 | $609,143 |
| 2020 | $19,641 | $1,484,173 | $881,276 | $602,897 |
| 2019 | $19,549 | $1,455,072 | $863,996 | $591,076 |
| 2018 | $19,345 | $1,426,542 | $847,055 | $579,487 |
| 2017 | $4,325 | $3,480 | $3,480 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,245 | $3,412 | $3,412 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,250 | $3,361 | $3,361 | $0 |
| 2014 | $683 | $3,296 | $3,296 | $0 |
Landlord's Agent in 2019
Glara Lee
Compass
(949) 241-2596
77 Total Sales
Landlord's Co-Listing Agent in 2019
Veronica Lee
Compass
(949) 783-2400
36 Total Sales
G
Tenant's Agent in 2019
Glara Choi
Realty One Group West
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: PW19073779
APN: 551-551-07
Ask me questions while you tour the home.