6001 E Haskell Place Tulsa, OK 74115
Maplewood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $75,836 - $149,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,045
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6001 E Haskell Place, Tulsa, OK 74115 and is currently estimated at $120,959, approximately $115 per square foot. 6001 E Haskell Place is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including McKinley Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and True Foundation Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $546 | $4,075 | $641 | $3,434 |
| 2024 | $469 | $3,881 | $671 | $3,210 |
| 2023 | $469 | $3,696 | $703 | $2,993 |
| 2022 | $469 | $3,520 | $803 | $2,717 |
| 2021 | $443 | $3,352 | $878 | $2,474 |
| 2020 | $416 | $3,193 | $837 | $2,356 |
| 2019 | $417 | $3,041 | $797 | $2,244 |
| 2018 | $398 | $2,896 | $759 | $2,137 |
| 2017 | $378 | $2,758 | $838 | $1,920 |
| 2016 | $353 | $2,627 | $798 | $1,829 |
| 2015 | $337 | $4,345 | $1,320 | $3,025 |
| 2014 | $317 | $4,345 | $1,320 | $3,025 |
Source: Public Records
Map