6006 Brightleaf Rd Goldsboro, NC 27530
Estimated Value: $155,632
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,404
Sq Ft
$111/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6006 Brightleaf Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530 and is currently priced at $155,632, approximately $110 per square foot. 6006 Brightleaf Rd is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Brogden Primary School, Brogden Middle School, and Southern Wayne High School.