Estimated Value: $50,412 - $113,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,025
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 602 Willis Ave, Blair, OK 73526 and is currently estimated at $77,103, approximately $75 per square foot. 602 Willis Ave is a home with nearby schools including Blair Elementary School and Blair High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $252 | $2,688 | $797 | $1,891 |
| 2024 | $243 | $2,688 | $784 | $1,904 |
| 2023 | $243 | $2,437 | $735 | $1,702 |
| 2022 | $0 | $2,367 | $718 | $1,649 |
| 2021 | $0 | $2,298 | $696 | $1,602 |
| 2020 | $0 | $2,232 | $675 | $1,557 |
| 2019 | $0 | $2,167 | $654 | $1,513 |
| 2018 | $0 | $2,103 | $630 | $1,473 |
| 2017 | $0 | $2,042 | $600 | $1,442 |
| 2016 | -- | $1,983 | $571 | $1,412 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,925 | $544 | $1,381 |
| 2014 | $151 | $1,869 | $544 | $1,325 |
Source: Public Records
Map