6023 Robil Ct E La Crosse, WI 54601
Estimated Value: $256,007 - $313,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,114
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6023 Robil Ct E, La Crosse, WI 54601 and is currently estimated at $284,752, approximately $255 per square foot. 6023 Robil Ct E is a home located in La Crosse County with nearby schools including Southern Bluffs Elementary School, Longfellow Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2012
Sold by
Gratke Jerry J and Gratke Gloria D
Bought by
Vonarx Rhonda D and Gratke Raymond J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vonarx Rhonda D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,593 | $210,900 | $51,400 | $159,500 |
| 2023 | $3,288 | $175,600 | $33,100 | $142,500 |
| 2022 | $3,158 | $175,600 | $33,100 | $142,500 |
| 2021 | $3,296 | $139,500 | $33,100 | $106,400 |
| 2020 | $3,328 | $139,500 | $33,100 | $106,400 |
| 2019 | $3,500 | $139,500 | $33,100 | $106,400 |
| 2018 | $3,220 | $113,100 | $24,300 | $88,800 |
| 2017 | $3,216 | $113,100 | $24,300 | $88,800 |
| 2016 | $3,291 | $113,100 | $24,300 | $88,800 |
| 2015 | $3,214 | $113,100 | $24,300 | $88,800 |
| 2014 | $3,203 | $113,100 | $24,300 | $88,800 |
| 2013 | $3,160 | $113,100 | $24,300 | $88,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map