603 Reesedale Rd Adrian, PA 16210
Estimated Value: $139,592 - $218,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,026
Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 603 Reesedale Rd, Adrian, PA 16210 and is currently estimated at $184,398, approximately $91 per square foot. 603 Reesedale Rd is a home with nearby schools including West Hills Intermediate School and West Hills Primary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,329 | $26,260 | $13,680 | $12,580 |
| 2024 | $2,198 | $26,260 | $13,680 | $12,580 |
| 2023 | $1,585 | $26,260 | $13,680 | $12,580 |
| 2022 | $1,573 | $26,260 | $13,680 | $12,580 |
| 2021 | $1,560 | $26,260 | $13,680 | $12,580 |
| 2020 | $1,547 | $26,260 | $13,680 | $12,580 |
| 2019 | $1,539 | $26,260 | $13,680 | $12,580 |
| 2018 | $1,525 | $19,540 | $1,570 | $17,970 |
| 2017 | $1,501 | $26,260 | $13,680 | $12,580 |
| 2016 | $1,501 | $24,150 | $12,620 | $11,530 |
| 2015 | $751 | $18,560 | $9,830 | $8,730 |
| 2014 | $751 | $18,560 | $9,830 | $8,730 |
Source: Public Records
Map