60400 Patterson Rd Hodgen, OK 74939
Estimated Value: $95,059 - $244,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
888
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 60400 Patterson Rd, Hodgen, OK 74939 and is currently estimated at $167,515, approximately $188 per square foot. 60400 Patterson Rd is a home with nearby schools including Whitesboro Elementary School and Whitesboro High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 2025
Sold by
Smith Robert L and Lynn Marie
Bought by
Rose Gary and Rose Debbie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rose Gary | $10,000 | Adams Abstract |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $263 | $3,376 | $795 | $2,581 |
| 2023 | $251 | $3,062 | $757 | $2,305 |
| 2022 | $228 | $2,916 | $1,345 | $1,571 |
| 2021 | $217 | $2,778 | $1,280 | $1,498 |
| 2020 | $207 | $2,646 | $1,218 | $1,428 |
| 2019 | $197 | $2,520 | $1,130 | $1,390 |
| 2018 | $187 | $2,400 | $933 | $1,467 |
| 2017 | $179 | $2,286 | $798 | $1,488 |
| 2016 | $180 | $2,299 | $798 | $1,501 |
| 2015 | $172 | $2,198 | $723 | $1,475 |