605 W Maple St Winslow, AZ 86047
Estimated Value: $190,986 - $253,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,815
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 605 W Maple St, Winslow, AZ 86047 and is currently estimated at $223,997, approximately $123 per square foot. 605 W Maple St is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Winslow High School and Red Sands Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $190 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $170 | $14,515 | $1,000 | $13,515 |
| 2024 | $161 | $12,655 | $845 | $11,810 |
| 2023 | $170 | $9,935 | $845 | $9,090 |
| 2022 | $161 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $149 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $133 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $117 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $100 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $87 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $104 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $99 | $4,510 | $700 | $3,810 |
Source: Public Records
Map