606 Dover Dr Bismarck, ND 58504
Southwest Bismarck NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $37,000 - $151,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,216
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 606 Dover Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504 and is currently estimated at $91,000, approximately $74 per square foot. 606 Dover Dr is a home located in Burleigh County with nearby schools including Victor Solheim Elementary School, Wachter Middle School, and Bismarck High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $986 | $42,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $995 | $42,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $973 | $42,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $527 | $39,520 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map