606 E Dohmen Dr Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Bennett Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $555,966 - $647,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
178
Sq Ft
$3,462/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 606 E Dohmen Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 and is currently estimated at $616,242, approximately $3,462 per square foot. 606 E Dohmen Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Lura Kinsey Elementary School, Flagstaff High School, and Mountain School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2010
Sold by
Williams Norman
Bought by
Williams Norman and Williams Katherine G
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$240,562
Outstanding Balance
$159,220
Interest Rate
5.11%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$457,022
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 1999
Sold by
Gilbreth Darlene S
Bought by
Gilbreth Darlene S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Norman | -- | Pioneer Title Agency | |
| Williams Norman | -- | Pioneer Title Agency | |
| Williams Norman | $245,000 | Pioneer Title Agency | |
| Gilbreth Darlene S | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History