606 Top Ridge Ln Clover, SC 29710
Estimated Value: $677,000 - $1,224,692
Studio
--
Bath
4,960
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 606 Top Ridge Ln, Clover, SC 29710 and is currently estimated at $997,564, approximately $201 per square foot. 606 Top Ridge Ln is a home with nearby schools including Griggs Road Elementary School, Clover Middle School, and Clover High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,563 | $34,942 | $5,945 | $28,997 |
| 2024 | $4,056 | $30,384 | $4,160 | $26,224 |
| 2023 | $4,166 | $30,384 | $4,160 | $26,224 |
| 2022 | $3,362 | $30,398 | $4,160 | $26,238 |
| 2021 | -- | $30,398 | $4,160 | $26,238 |
| 2020 | $3,289 | $30,398 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,732 | $45,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $7,800 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map