6074 Westfall Rd Lake Worth, FL 33463
Estimated Value: $456,000 - $595,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,595
Sq Ft
$322/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6074 Westfall Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33463 and is currently estimated at $513,297, approximately $321 per square foot. 6074 Westfall Rd is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Indian Pines Elementary School, Santaluces Community High School, and Woodlands Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 16, 2021
Sold by
Valden Calmen Rosa
Bought by
Valden Calmen Rosa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2017
Sold by
Valdes Carmen Rosa
Bought by
Valdes Carmen Rosa and Valdes Angel
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$105,400
Interest Rate
4.03%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2017
Bought by
Valdes Carmen R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$105,400
Interest Rate
4.03%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2009
Sold by
Dela Gaurda Angel and Valdes Carmen Rosa
Bought by
Valdes Carmen Rosa
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 1999
Sold by
Romano Stella C
Bought by
Valdes Angel G and Valdes Carmen R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$86,759
Interest Rate
7.58%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property