608 Ginwright Ct Kissimmee, FL 34744
Mill Slough NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $236,810 - $295,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,280
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 608 Ginwright Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34744 and is currently estimated at $261,703, approximately $204 per square foot. 608 Ginwright Ct is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Central Avenue Elementary School, Denn John Middle School, and Osceola High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $476 | $58,761 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $472 | $57,105 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $472 | $55,442 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $463 | $53,828 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $466 | $52,261 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $465 | $51,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $465 | $50,382 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $457 | $49,443 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $446 | $48,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $431 | $47,431 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $434 | $47,102 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $429 | $46,729 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map