Estimated Value: $962,766 - $1,065,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,919
Sq Ft
$341/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6088 W Hamm Ct, Eagle, ID 83616 and is currently estimated at $996,692, approximately $341 per square foot. 6088 W Hamm Ct is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including Star Middle School, Eagle High School, and North Star Public Charter School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2026
Sold by
Mccann Michael R and Mccann Lynda
Bought by
Mccann Michael Ray and Mccann Lynda Kaye
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2017
Sold by
Highland Homes Llc
Bought by
Mccann Michael R and Mccann Lynda
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2016
Sold by
Moomey Ronald and Moomey Elisabeth
Bought by
Highland Homes Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$97,425
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2016
Sold by
Todd Campbell Construction Inc
Bought by
Moomey Ronald and Moomey Elisabeth
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2014
Sold by
Horseshoe Flats Llc
Bought by
Todd Campbell Construction Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|