609 E Highview Ave Frederick, OK 73542
Estimated Value: $80,183 - $105,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,347
Sq Ft
$71/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 609 E Highview Ave, Frederick, OK 73542 and is currently estimated at $95,546, approximately $70 per square foot. 609 E Highview Ave is a home located in Tillman County with nearby schools including Frederick Elementary School, Frederick Middle School, and Frederick High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2018
Sold by
Freeman David B and Freeman Robin E
Bought by
Billt Tricia Ann
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2010
Sold by
Freeman David B
Bought by
Freeman David B and Freeman Robin E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$4,381
Interest Rate
4.51%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 1998
Sold by
Freeman David B and Freeman Jennif
Bought by
Freeman David B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1998
Sold by
Freeman Jennifer M and Freeman David B
Bought by
Freeman David B and Freeman Jennifer M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 1995
Sold by
Whitt Charles and Whitt Belle
Bought by
Freeman David and Freeman Jennifer
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |